BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Jumat, 17 September 2010

Tomoka Kurokawa

Name: 黒川智花 (くろかわ ともか)
Name (romaji): Kurokawa Tomoka
Real name: Kurokawa Tomoko
Nickname : Tomo, Tomoka
Birthdate : August 1st, 1989
Birthplace : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 161 cm
Blood Type : O
Star Sign : Leo
Talent Agency : Ken-On
Family : Father, Mother, and a younger Brother
Pet : a dog named Hana
Hobbies : Reading book, movie appreciation, cooking
Special Skills : Jazz dance, Monocycle
Favorite Food : Pasta Gratin
Hateful food : Eggplant
Favorite Actress : Miyazawa Rie

DRAMAS



* Cat Street as Noda Momiji (NHK, 2008)

* Tomorrow as Tanaka Nanami (TBS, 2008)

* Mirai Koshi Meguru as Kimura Michiru (TV Asahi, 2008)

* Detective Conan 2 as Mori Ran (NTV, 2007)

* Kanojo to no Tadashii Asobikata as Himura Yuna (TV Asahi, 2007)
* My Sweet Home as Yumeno Aoi (NTV, 2007)
* Kimi ga Hikari wo Kureta as Nishino Manami(TBS, 2006)

* Detective Conan 1 as Mori Ran (YTV, 2006)

* Teru Teru Ashita as Amemiya Teruyo (TV Asahi, 2006)

* Gachi Baka as Morimoto Kana (TBS, 2006)
* Ima Ai ni Yukimasu as Aio Takumi [Young] (TBS, 2005)
* Ame to Yume no Ato ni as Sakurai Ame (TV Asahi, 2005)
* 3 nen B gumi Kinpachi sensei 7 as Inaba Maiko (TBS, 2004)
* Denchi ga Kireru Made as Morishitya Kaori (TV Asahi, 2004)
* Tobosha as Todo Natsumi (TBS, 2004)
* Kokoro as Asakura Sachi (NHK, 2003)
* Ai Nante Irane Yo, Natsu as Nagaoka Mie (TBS, 2002)

MOVIES

* Hatsu Kare (2006)
* 8.1 (2005)
* Naruto the Movie 2 (2005, voice)
* Kagen No Tsuki~Last Quarter (2004)




Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar